W.S.W. Centre Champs Round 1 hosted by DVMCC        12th February 2017

      Centre         
No. Rider Club Residency Class Course Total  
57 Lloyd Price Neath WSW Expert  Expert 17  
24 Jason Galvin Rhondda ESW Expert  Expert 27  
45 Wayne Jones VOT WSW Expert  Expert 38  
23 Gareth Rogers Rhondda ESW Expert  Expert 66 (7x0)
63 Dai Carter VOT WSW Expert  Expert 66 (5x0)
12 Ioan Heycock DV WSW Expert  Expert 68  
               
34 Dai Collins DV WSW Masters Exp/Club 35  
30 Julian Collins Rhondda ESW Masters Exp/Club 38  
51 Julian Page  DV WSW Masters Exp/Club 49  
60 Andy Hayward Rhondda ESW Masters Exp/Club 50  
5 Marcus Stanton-Tyzack Neath WSW Masters Exp/Club RET  
               
41 Bretton King Manchester 17 MCC Swindon Clubman Clubman 31  
53 Glyn Moses Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 32  
18 Darren Morgan DV WSW Clubman Clubman 37  
22 Nick Morgan Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 43  
16 Dean Bines Kingswood ESW Clubman Clubman 44  
26 Stephen Pickels Rhondda ESW Clubman Clubman 54  
42 Dave Bower VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 57  
68 Neil Dinwoodie DV WSW  Clubman Clubman 61  
64 Daniel Cole VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 63  
27 Declan Dalley  Rhondda ESW Clubman Clubman 69 (7x0)
31 Thomas Herring WSW Clubman Clubman 69 (6x0)
10 Wayne Thomas DV WSW Clubman Clubman 75  
50 Eddie Woolford VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 85  
2 Micky Root Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 90  
67 Darren Lewis Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 96  
66 Frank Knapman Merhyr ESW Clubman Clubman 98  
37 Gary King Builth Wells Mid Wales Clubman Clubman 107  
25 Gary Morgan  Builth Wells ESW Clubman Clubman RET  
19 Dai Bedford Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman RET  
               
17 Dai Clothier  Kingswood ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 10  
15 Euros Davies VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 25  
56 Michael Neale  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 28  
7 Dave Williams  Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 33  
49 Paul Beard VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 38  
38 Steve Wallwin  WGDF ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 40  
33 Alan Williams VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 44  
8 Martin Singleton  Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 46  
3 Trevor Richards VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 49  
65 Peter Gwyther VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 63  
44 Grant Shaw Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 67  
43 Iain Boyd Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports RET  
32 Glyn Jones (MK2) VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports RET  
               
47 Cynan Jones  Merthyr ESW Youth 'B' Sports Master Club/Sports 69  
               
52 Preston Trezise  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 7  
61 Ian Fletcher  VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 13  
36 Jarrod Fisher WGDF ESW Sportsman Sportsman 25  
14 Owain Davies VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 27  
39 John Brennan  WGDF ESW Sportsman Sportsman 29 (19x0)
55 Daniel Sears VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 29 (18x0)
21 Sean Nicholas Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 31  
11 Lee Kyte Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 33  
58 Steffan Fell  VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 34  
6 Stewart Morris Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman 39 (19x0)
54 Ben Sears  VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 39 (15x0)
13 Aron Davies VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 40  
59 Sean Fell  VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 43  
40 Lee Collins  VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 45  
29 Huw Davies  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 46 (16x0)
1 Matthew Lupton Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman 46 (15x0)
35 Chris Berry  DV WSW Sportsman Sportsman 59  
28 John Norman  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 74  
62 Miles Watson-Cort NGRRC Mid Wales Sportsman Sportsman RET  
48 Mike Jones Merthyr  ESW Sportsman Sportsman RET  
               
4 Mark Tyzack  Neath WSW Veteran  Sportsman 53  
9 Erik Lanfear Neath  WSW Veteran  Sportsman  79  
20 Paul Mahoney  DV ESW Veteran  Sportsman  86