Dulais Valley M.C WSW Centre Champs Rd1        February 4th  2018

      Centre         
No. Rider Club Residency Class Course Total  
20 Lloyd Price Neath WSW Expert  Expert 18  
23 Wayne Jones VOT WSW Expert  Expert 46  
58 David Carter VOT WSW Expert  Expert 69  
59 Michael Richards VOT WSW Expert  Expert 116  
44 Steven Richards VOT WSW Expert  Expert RET  
               
13 Gavin Richards Rhondda ESW Masters Exp/Club 32  
43 Andy Hayward Rhondda ESW Masters Exp/Club 41 (15x0)
41 Julian Collins  DV ESW Masters Exp/Club 41 (14x0)
45 Marcus Stanton-Tyzack Neath WSW Masters Exp/Club 62  
19 Ben Lewis Maestaeg ESW Masters Exp/Club 77  
27 Cieran Jones VOT WSW Masters Exp/Club 78  
               
21 Bretton King Manchester 17 MCC Swindon Clubman Clubman 31  
37 Peter Lewis Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 35  
9 Owen Lewis DV WSW Clubman Clubman 36  
39 Glyn Moses Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 38  
22 Micky Root Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 43  
41 Andrew Tamplin Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 46 (12x0)
50 Eddie Woolford VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 46 (11x0)
2 Dai Bedford Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 49  
3 Nathan Pugh Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 52  
34 Anthony Macklen  Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 54  
29 Paul Elsbury  Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 57  
38 Stephen Price DV WSW Clubman Clubman 59  
8 David Jenkins Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 67  
7 Eirian Davies VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 79  
6 Frank Morgan Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman RET  
4 Wayne Thomas DV WSW Clubman Clubman RET  
54 Dan Cole VOT WSW Clubman Clubman RET  
               
33 Mark Daniel  DV WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 40  
28 Grant Shaw Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 42  
52 Kevin Nedin Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 43 (18x0)
31 Adrian Lavercombe DV WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 43 (17x0, 4x1)
36 Alan Williams  VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 43 (17x0, 2x1)
32 Trevor Richards VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 47  
15 Euros Davies VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 48  
24 Lee Kyte Rhondda ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 49 (16x0)
17 Richard Ivey Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 49 (14x0, 6x1)
42 Paul Beard VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 49 (14x0, 5x1)
26 John Norman  DV ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 50  
12 Darren Thomas WGDFMCC Coleford Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 53  
14 Colin Jones WGDFMCC Coleford Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 54  
51 Geraint Morgan Neath ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 57 (16x0)
16 Dan Valentine Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 57 (15x0)
5 Rob Berry Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 61 (14x0)
49 Matthew Thomas DV WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 61 (12x0)
57 Peter Gwyther  VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 66  
56 Ian Fletcher VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 70  
18 Kieran Morgan  DV WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports RET  
               
53 Neil Broad  VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 36  
25 Lee Collins VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 43  
35 Paul Farley  West Glos MCC Gloucester  Sportsman Sportsman 51  
30 Justin Jones  DV ESW Sportsman Sportsman 56  
48 Philip Elkins Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman 72  
47 Stuart Morris Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman RET  
10 Simon Law DV WSW Sportsman Sportsman RET  
               
40 Dave Williams Neath WSW Veteran  Sportsman 33  
46 Mark Tyzack Neath WSW Veteran  Sportsman  56  
               
55 Archie Fletcher VOT WSW Youth 'C' Sportsman Sportsman 66  
1 Iwan Davies DV WSW Youth 'C' Sportsman Sportsman 75