WEST SOUTH WALES CENTRE CHAMPS  hosted by Dulais Valley               9-4-17      
                 
      Centre             
No. Rider Club Residency Class Course Total      
62 Lloyd Price Neath WSW Expert  Expert 29      
40 Wayne Jones VOT WSW Expert  Expert 41      
65 Dai Carter VOT WSW Expert  Expert 59      
27 Gareth Rogers Rhondda ESW Expert  Expert 63      
1 Steve Richards VOT WSW Expert  Expert RET      
25 Jason Galvin Rhondda ESW Expert  Expert RET      
                   
26 Julian Collins Rhondda ESW Masters Exp/Club 39      
46 James Lamin Neath WSW Masters Exp/Club 42      
20 Dai Collins DV WSW Masters Exp/Club 44      
35 Marcus Stanton-Tyzack Neath WSW Masters Exp/Club 46      
51 Andy Hayward Rhondda ESW Masters Exp/Club 54      
28 Ben Lewis Maest mc WSW Masters Exp/Club 56      
                   
                   
                   
70 Glyn Moses Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 30      
48 Dave Bower VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 31      
52 Dion Green Rhondda WSW Clubman Clubman 35      
42 Nick Morgan Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 37      
61  Anthony macklen Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 44      
49 Eddie Woolford VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 40      
64 Simiane Price Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 46      
21 Dai Bedford Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 47   18x0  
58 Dave Bushin VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 47   11x0  
41 Ceiron Jones VOT WSW Clubman Clubman 50      
2 Wayne Thomas DV WSW Clubman Clubman 51      
69 Neil Dinwoodie DV WSW  Clubman Clubman 54      
23 Dean Bines Kingswood ESW Clubman Clubman 57      
66 Dan Cole VOT WSW  Clubman Clubman 58      
22 Andrew Estebanez Merthyr ESW Clubman Clubman 59      
14 Anthony Elias DV WSW Clubman Clubman 64      
33 Micky Root Neath WSW Clubman Clubman 66      
57 keiron morgan DV WSW Clubman Clubman 82      
56 Darren Morgan DV WSW Clubman Clubman RET      
10 Gary Morgan Builth   Clubman Clubman RET      
13 Randal Elias DV   Clubman Clubman RET      
                   
                   
6 Dai Clothier  Kingswood ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 19      
30 Preston Trezise  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 28      
29 Chris Jacka Rhondda ESW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 30      
18 Euros Davies VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 32      
53 Jarrod Fisher WGDF   Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 33      
15 Dave Williams  Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 34      
55 Ian Boyd Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 37      
47 Rob Berry Neath Neath Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 40      
67 Steve James DV WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 49   15x0  
63 Paul Beard VOT WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 49   13x0  
17 Martin Singleton  Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 59      
7 Grant Shaw Neath WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports 64      
19 Peter Jones BBW WSW Sportsman Masters Club/Sports RET      
                 
                   
44 Ian Feilding VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 18      
12 Nibbs Adams Caerphilly ESW Sportsman Sportsman 19      
60 Daniel Sears VOT WSW Sportsman Sportsman 23 24x0    
39 Huw llewellyn  Rhondda Rhondda Sportsman Sportsman 23 23x0    
16 Matthew Lupton Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman 23 19x0    
24 Justin Jones DV WSW Sportsman Sportsman 29      
38 Stewart Morris Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman 30      
54 John Brennan  WGDF ESW Sportsman Sportsman 32      
36 Kevin Nedin Neath WSW Sportsman Sportsman 34      
37 Mike Jones Merthyr  ESW Sportsman Sportsman 35      
68 Miles cort Merthyr  ESW Sportsman Sportsman 37      
32 Mark Evans Caerphilly ESW Sportsman Sportsman 38      
50 Steve Wallwin wgdfmcc   Sportsman Sportsman 40      
59 Ben Harris ? ? Sportsman Sportsman 43      
31 Huw Davies  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 49      
8 Gary Jeffs DV WSW Sportsman Sportsman 36      
5 John Norman  Rhondda ESW Sportsman Sportsman 43      
4 Steve Cullen DV WSW Sportsman Sportsman 46      
                   
                 
                   
11 Paul Miles Caerphilly ESW Veteran  Sportsman  52      
45 Leighton Jenkins DV WSW Veteran  Sportsman  74      
34 Mark Tyzack  Neath WSW Veteran  Sportsman 38      
43 Erik Lanfear Neath  WSW Veteran  Sportsman  75      
9 Simon Morris Caerphilly ESW Veteran  Sportsman  44      
3 Paul Mahoney DV WSW Veteran  Sportsman  28